Bezirksoberliga - Alle Spiele

RA Fries & GeltingerMarkert DachbauGraviertechnik DeegFriedrich Hergert

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

16.09.2023 18:00

SG DJK Rimpar III

HSG Mainfranken

0:0 Gastwertung

16.09.2023 19:30

DJK Waldbüttelbr II

TSV Lohr II

39:32

20.09.2023 20:00

TSV Partenstein

MHV Schweinf.09

28:28

23.09.2023 14:30

HSG Mainfranken

SV Michelfeld

29:37

23.09.2023 19:30

TG Höchberg

DJK Waldbüttelbr II

24:32

23.09.2023 19:30

TG Heidingsfeld

HSC Bad Neustadt II

41:25

23.09.2023 20:00

MHV Schweinf.09

SG DJK Rimpar III

24:17

23.09.2023 20:00

HSG Volkach

TSV Partenstein

31:33

24.09.2023 16:00

TSV Lohr II

SpVgg Giebelstadt

34:27

30.09.2023 17:00

HSC Bad Neustadt II

TSV Lohr II

26:39

30.09.2023 20:00

SpVgg Giebelstadt

TG Höchberg

23:24

30.09.2023 20:00

HSG Mainfranken

MHV Schweinf.09

38:34

30.09.2023 20:00

TSV Partenstein

TG Heidingsfeld

25:30

30.09.2023 20:00

FC Bad Brückenau

SV Michelfeld

21:32

01.10.2023 14:00

SG DJK Rimpar III

HSG Volkach

0:0 Gastwertung

07.10.2023 17:30

TSV Lohr II

TSV Partenstein

30:28

07.10.2023 17:30

DJK Waldbüttelbr II

FC Bad Brückenau

33:26

07.10.2023 19:30

TG Heidingsfeld

SG DJK Rimpar III

26:18

14.10.2023 19:45

SG DJK Rimpar III

TSV Lohr II

31:30

14.10.2023 20:00

HSG Mainfranken

TG Heidingsfeld

38:35

14.10.2023 20:00

SV Michelfeld

DJK Waldbüttelbr II

29:28

15.10.2023 17:00

FC Bad Brückenau

SpVgg Giebelstadt

27:22

15.10.2023 17:00

TSV Partenstein

TG Höchberg

39:20

15.10.2023 19:00

MHV Schweinf.09

HSG Volkach

27:30

21.10.2023 17:30

DJK Waldbüttelbr II

SpVgg Giebelstadt

37:32

21.10.2023 19:30

TG Heidingsfeld

MHV Schweinf.09

26:31

21.10.2023 19:30

TG Höchberg

SG DJK Rimpar III

23:27

21.10.2023 20:00

FC Bad Brückenau

HSC Bad Neustadt II

0:0 Heimwertung

22.10.2023 18:30

HSG Volkach

SV Michelfeld

26:28

28.10.2023 17:30

TSV Lohr II

HSG Mainfranken

33:25

28.10.2023 20:00

SV Michelfeld

TG Höchberg

35:27

28.10.2023 20:00

HSG Volkach

SpVgg Giebelstadt

27:23

04.11.2023 18:00

HSC Bad Neustadt II

HSG Volkach

19:37

04.11.2023 20:00

FC Bad Brückenau

TG Höchberg

32:29

11.11.2023 17:30

SV Michelfeld

SpVgg Giebelstadt

26:25

11.11.2023 18:00

MHV Schweinf.09

TSV Lohr II

34:22

11.11.2023 20:00

HSG Mainfranken

TG Höchberg

42:30

12.11.2023 16:00

HSC Bad Neustadt II

DJK Waldbüttelbr II

32:36

12.11.2023 17:00

TSV Partenstein

FC Bad Brückenau

47:28

12.11.2023 18:00

HSG Volkach

TG Heidingsfeld

30:33

18.11.2023 17:30

DJK Waldbüttelbr II

TSV Partenstein

29:25

18.11.2023 19:30

TG Höchberg

MHV Schweinf.09

37:31

18.11.2023 19:30

TG Heidingsfeld

SV Michelfeld

35:30

18.11.2023 20:00

FC Bad Brückenau

SG DJK Rimpar III

29:25

18.11.2023 20:00

SpVgg Giebelstadt

HSC Bad Neustadt II

40:29

25.11.2023 19:30

TG Heidingsfeld

TSV Lohr II

34:23

25.11.2023 20:00

HSG Volkach

TG Höchberg

34:32

25.11.2023 20:00

HSG Mainfranken

FC Bad Brückenau

41:37

25.11.2023 20:15

TSV Partenstein

SpVgg Giebelstadt

37:31

26.11.2023 13:00

HSC Bad Neustadt II

SV Michelfeld

33:43

02.12.2023 17:00

FC Bad Brückenau

MHV Schweinf.09

27:26

02.12.2023 17:00

HSC Bad Neustadt II

TSV Partenstein

27:41

02.12.2023 17:30

DJK Waldbüttelbr II

HSG Mainfranken

31:25

02.12.2023 19:30

SpVgg Giebelstadt

SG DJK Rimpar III

24:25

02.12.2023 19:30

TG Heidingsfeld

TG Höchberg

36:26

03.12.2023 15:30

SV Michelfeld

TSV Lohr II

34:18

09.12.2023 17:30

TSV Lohr II

TG Höchberg

35:25

09.12.2023 18:00

SG DJK Rimpar III

HSC Bad Neustadt II

34:32

09.12.2023 19:30

TSV Partenstein

SV Michelfeld

32:27

09.12.2023 20:00

HSG Mainfranken

SpVgg Giebelstadt

34:27

10.12.2023 17:00

HSG Volkach

FC Bad Brückenau

31:17

10.12.2023 19:00

MHV Schweinf.09

DJK Waldbüttelbr II

26:34

16.12.2023 17:00

SpVgg Giebelstadt

MHV Schweinf.09

32:34

16.12.2023 17:30

DJK Waldbüttelbr II

HSG Volkach

27:24

17.12.2023 15:00

TSV Partenstein

SG DJK Rimpar III

37:28

17.12.2023 16:00

HSC Bad Neustadt II

HSG Mainfranken

33:38

19.12.2023 20:30

SG DJK Rimpar III

DJK Waldbüttelbr II

20:25

06.01.2024 19:30

TG Heidingsfeld

DJK Waldbüttelbr II

33:29

06.01.2024 20:00

MHV Schweinf.09

HSC Bad Neustadt II

38:22

07.01.2024 16:00

HSG Mainfranken

TSV Partenstein

41:42

20.01.2024 17:30

TSV Lohr II

DJK Waldbüttelbr II

31:22

20.01.2024 18:00

MHV Schweinf.09

TSV Partenstein

37:31

20.01.2024 19:30

TG Heidingsfeld

SpVgg Giebelstadt

28:27

20.01.2024 19:30

TG Höchberg

FC Bad Brückenau

32:27

20.01.2024 20:00

HSG Mainfranken

SG DJK Rimpar III

38:31

21.01.2024 18:00

HSG Volkach

HSC Bad Neustadt II

34:30

27.01.2024 17:00

HSC Bad Neustadt II

TG Heidingsfeld

27:41

27.01.2024 17:00

SG DJK Rimpar III

MHV Schweinf.09

29:23

27.01.2024 19:30

TSV Partenstein

HSG Volkach

35:33

27.01.2024 19:30

DJK Waldbüttelbr II

TG Höchberg

42:25

27.01.2024 20:00

SV Michelfeld

HSG Mainfranken

36:30

27.01.2024 20:00

SpVgg Giebelstadt

TSV Lohr II

24:31

03.02.2024 17:30

TSV Lohr II

HSC Bad Neustadt II

41:26

03.02.2024 20:00

HSG Volkach

SG DJK Rimpar III

30:37

03.02.2024 20:30

SV Michelfeld

FC Bad Brückenau

34:23

04.02.2024 18:30

TG Höchberg

SpVgg Giebelstadt

27:28

04.02.2024 19:00

MHV Schweinf.09

HSG Mainfranken

38:37

17.02.2024 17:30

TSV Lohr II

FC Bad Brückenau

39:26

17.02.2024 20:00

HSG Volkach

HSG Mainfranken

34:33

17.02.2024 20:00

SV Michelfeld

MHV Schweinf.09

32:23

18.02.2024 17:00

TG Höchberg

HSC Bad Neustadt II

26:26

18.02.2024 18:00

SpVgg Giebelstadt

TG Heidingsfeld

29:27

24.02.2024 17:00

HSC Bad Neustadt II

TG Höchberg

32:34

24.02.2024 18:00

SG DJK Rimpar III

TG Heidingsfeld

33:35

24.02.2024 19:30

TSV Partenstein

TSV Lohr II

20:23

24.02.2024 20:00

MHV Schweinf.09

SV Michelfeld

27:28

24.02.2024 20:00

FC Bad Brückenau

DJK Waldbüttelbr II

19:28

25.02.2024 20:00

HSG Mainfranken

HSG Volkach

34:39

02.03.2024 17:30

DJK Waldbüttelbr II

SV Michelfeld

23:25

02.03.2024 17:30

TSV Lohr II

SG DJK Rimpar III

32:27

02.03.2024 19:30

TG Heidingsfeld

HSG Mainfranken

33:32

02.03.2024 20:00

SpVgg Giebelstadt

FC Bad Brückenau

26:26

03.03.2024 17:00

TG Höchberg

TSV Partenstein

27:30

03.03.2024 18:00

HSG Volkach

MHV Schweinf.09

29:19

09.03.2024 17:00

HSC Bad Neustadt II

FC Bad Brückenau

09.03.2024 19:00

SG DJK Rimpar III

TG Höchberg

09.03.2024 19:30

SpVgg Giebelstadt

DJK Waldbüttelbr II

09.03.2024 20:00

SV Michelfeld

HSG Volkach

09.03.2024 20:00

HSG Mainfranken

TSV Lohr II

09.03.2024 20:00

MHV Schweinf.09

TG Heidingsfeld

16.03.2024 17:30

DJK Waldbüttelbr II

HSC Bad Neustadt II

16.03.2024 17:30

TSV Lohr II

MHV Schweinf.09

16.03.2024 19:30

TG Höchberg

HSG Mainfranken

16.03.2024 19:30

SpVgg Giebelstadt

SV Michelfeld

16.03.2024 19:30

TG Heidingsfeld

HSG Volkach

16.03.2024 20:00

FC Bad Brückenau

TSV Partenstein

23.03.2024 19:00

SG DJK Rimpar III

FC Bad Brückenau

23.03.2024 19:30

TSV Partenstein

DJK Waldbüttelbr II

23.03.2024 20:00

SV Michelfeld

TG Heidingsfeld

23.03.2024 20:00

HSG Volkach

TSV Lohr II

23.03.2024 20:00

MHV Schweinf.09

TG Höchberg

24.03.2024 16:00

HSC Bad Neustadt II

SpVgg Giebelstadt

06.04.2024 17:00

SV Michelfeld

HSC Bad Neustadt II

06.04.2024 17:30

TSV Lohr II

TG Heidingsfeld

06.04.2024 17:30

DJK Waldbüttelbr II

SG DJK Rimpar III

06.04.2024 19:30

TG Höchberg

HSG Volkach

06.04.2024 19:30

SpVgg Giebelstadt

TSV Partenstein

06.04.2024 20:00

FC Bad Brückenau

HSG Mainfranken

11.04.2024 20:00

TSV Lohr II

HSG Volkach

13.04.2024 17:30

TSV Lohr II

SV Michelfeld

13.04.2024 18:00

HSG Mainfranken

DJK Waldbüttelbr II

13.04.2024 19:00

SG DJK Rimpar III

SpVgg Giebelstadt

13.04.2024 19:30

TG Höchberg

TG Heidingsfeld

13.04.2024 19:30

TSV Partenstein

HSC Bad Neustadt II

13.04.2024 20:00

MHV Schweinf.09

FC Bad Brückenau

14.04.2024 18:30

TG Heidingsfeld

TSV Partenstein

18.04.2024 20:00

TG Heidingsfeld

FC Bad Brückenau

20.04.2024 17:00

HSC Bad Neustadt II

SG DJK Rimpar III

20.04.2024 19:30

TG Höchberg

TSV Lohr II

20.04.2024 19:30

DJK Waldbüttelbr II

MHV Schweinf.09

20.04.2024 19:30

SpVgg Giebelstadt

HSG Mainfranken

20.04.2024 20:00

FC Bad Brückenau

HSG Volkach

20.04.2024 20:00

SV Michelfeld

TSV Partenstein

27.04.2024 18:00

HSG Mainfranken

HSC Bad Neustadt II

27.04.2024 19:00

SG DJK Rimpar III

TSV Partenstein

27.04.2024 19:30

TG Höchberg

SV Michelfeld

27.04.2024 20:00

FC Bad Brückenau

TG Heidingsfeld

27.04.2024 20:00

HSG Volkach

DJK Waldbüttelbr II

28.04.2024 20:00

MHV Schweinf.09

SpVgg Giebelstadt

04.05.2024 17:00

HSC Bad Neustadt II

MHV Schweinf.09

04.05.2024 19:30

TSV Partenstein

HSG Mainfranken

04.05.2024 19:30

DJK Waldbüttelbr II

TG Heidingsfeld

04.05.2024 19:30

SpVgg Giebelstadt

HSG Volkach

04.05.2024 20:00

FC Bad Brückenau

TSV Lohr II

04.05.2024 20:00

SV Michelfeld

SG DJK Rimpar III

11.05.2024 20:00

SG DJK Rimpar III

SV Michelfeld

KesselringGraviertechnik DeegRA Fries & GeltingerWeber & Leichtlein

Nächstes Spiel

09.03.2024 20:00

HSG Mainfranken

TSV Lohr II

Letztes Spiel

02.03.2024 19:30

TG Heidingsfeld

33

HSG Mainfranken

32

Login

Tabelle Bezirksoberliga

1. SV Michelfeld

26:4

2. TG Heidingsfeld

24:6

3. DJK Waldbüttelbr II

24:8

4. TSV Lohr II

22:10

5. TSV Partenstein

21:11

6. HSG Volkach

20:12

7. HSG Mainfranken

16:18

8. MHV Schweinf.09

15:19

9. SG DJK Rimpar III

12:20

10. FC Bad Brückenau

11:19

11. TG Höchberg

9:25

12. SpVgg Giebelstadt

7:25

13. HSC Bad Neustadt II

1:31

Jetzt Online: 12

Heute Online: 625

Gestern Online: 1149

Diesen Monat: 3900

Letzter Monat: 34341

Total: 1625258