Bezirksoberliga - Alle Spiele

RA Fries & GeltingerFriedrich HergertLKW Kitzingen

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

17.09.2022 18:00

TSV Partenstein

TSV Lohr II

31:35

17.09.2022 19:30

TG Heidingsfeld

DJK Waldbüttelbr II

27:21

17.09.2022 20:00

HSG Volkach

SG DJK Rimpar III

28:20

18.09.2022 15:30

SV Michelfeld

TG Höchberg

27:26

24.09.2022 17:30

TSV Lohr II

SpVgg Giebelstadt

28:15

24.09.2022 19:00

SG DJK Rimpar III

SV Michelfeld

28:22

24.09.2022 19:30

TSV Mellrichstadt

TG Heidingsfeld

25:35

24.09.2022 20:00

HSG Mainfranken

TSV Partenstein

28:33

25.09.2022 17:30

DJK Waldbüttelbr II

HSG Volkach

31:35

01.10.2022 19:30

TSV Partenstein

MHV Schweinf.09

34:28

01.10.2022 19:30

TG Heidingsfeld

TSV Lohr II

26:30

01.10.2022 19:45

SpVgg Giebelstadt

HSG Mainfranken

30:28

01.10.2022 20:00

SV Michelfeld

DJK Waldbüttelbr II

22:27

02.10.2022 18:30

TG Höchberg

SG DJK Rimpar III

23:30

03.10.2022 20:00

HSG Volkach

TSV Mellrichstadt

36:23

08.10.2022 17:00

DJK Waldbüttelbr II

TG Höchberg

32:25

08.10.2022 19:30

TSV Mellrichstadt

SV Michelfeld

23:37

08.10.2022 20:00

HSG Mainfranken

TG Heidingsfeld

28:38

09.10.2022 18:00

MHV Schweinf.09

SG DJK Rimpar III

27:27

15.10.2022 16:30

SG DJK Rimpar III

DJK Waldbüttelbr II

31:31

15.10.2022 19:30

TG Heidingsfeld

TSV Partenstein

29:30

15.10.2022 19:45

SpVgg Giebelstadt

MHV Schweinf.09

23:29

15.10.2022 20:00

SV Michelfeld

TSV Lohr II

28:25

15.10.2022 20:00

HSG Volkach

HSG Mainfranken

35:30

16.10.2022 16:00

TG Höchberg

TSV Mellrichstadt

28:22

22.10.2022 17:30

TSV Lohr II

TG Höchberg

37:26

22.10.2022 19:30

TSV Mellrichstadt

SG DJK Rimpar III

30:33

22.10.2022 19:30

DJK Waldbüttelbr II

MHV Schweinf.09

33:28

22.10.2022 19:45

SpVgg Giebelstadt

TG Heidingsfeld

20:22

22.10.2022 20:00

HSG Volkach

TSV Partenstein

34:38

22.10.2022 20:00

HSG Mainfranken

SV Michelfeld

27:27

26.10.2022 20:00

TSV Partenstein

SpVgg Giebelstadt

36:29

29.10.2022 17:30

TSV Lohr II

HSG Volkach

30:26

29.10.2022 19:45

SpVgg Giebelstadt

TSV Mellrichstadt

32:25

29.10.2022 20:00

MHV Schweinf.09

TG Höchberg

33:29

03.11.2022 19:30

HSG Mainfranken

MHV Schweinf.09

31:35

05.11.2022 17:00

DJK Waldbüttelbr II

TSV Mellrichstadt

38:31

05.11.2022 17:00

SG DJK Rimpar III

TSV Lohr II

28:28

05.11.2022 19:30

TG Heidingsfeld

MHV Schweinf.09

29:33

06.11.2022 18:00

SpVgg Giebelstadt

HSG Volkach

20:32

12.11.2022 17:30

TSV Lohr II

DJK Waldbüttelbr II

27:26

12.11.2022 19:30

TSV Partenstein

TG Höchberg

34:26

12.11.2022 19:30

TG Heidingsfeld

HSG Volkach

30:36

12.11.2022 19:45

SpVgg Giebelstadt

SV Michelfeld

22:21

12.11.2022 20:00

HSG Mainfranken

SG DJK Rimpar III

26:23

12.11.2022 20:00

MHV Schweinf.09

TSV Mellrichstadt

27:24

19.11.2022 15:00

SG DJK Rimpar III

TSV Partenstein

30:33

19.11.2022 19:30

TSV Mellrichstadt

TSV Lohr II

23:30

19.11.2022 19:30

TG Höchberg

SpVgg Giebelstadt

26:23

19.11.2022 19:30

DJK Waldbüttelbr II

HSG Mainfranken

34:27

19.11.2022 20:00

MHV Schweinf.09

HSG Volkach

39:30

20.11.2022 20:00

SV Michelfeld

TG Heidingsfeld

33:25

26.11.2022 20:00

SV Michelfeld

TSV Partenstein

39:27

27.11.2022 18:00

TG Höchberg

HSG Mainfranken

23:20

03.12.2022 19:30

TSV Partenstein

DJK Waldbüttelbr II

28:28

03.12.2022 19:45

SpVgg Giebelstadt

SG DJK Rimpar III

21:26

03.12.2022 20:00

HSG Mainfranken

TSV Mellrichstadt

26:30

03.12.2022 20:00

HSG Volkach

SV Michelfeld

29:35

10.12.2022 17:30

TSV Lohr II

HSG Mainfranken

10.12.2022 18:30

SG DJK Rimpar III

TG Heidingsfeld

10.12.2022 19:30

TSV Mellrichstadt

TSV Partenstein

10.12.2022 19:30

DJK Waldbüttelbr II

SpVgg Giebelstadt

10.12.2022 20:00

SV Michelfeld

MHV Schweinf.09

17.12.2022 19:45

TG Höchberg

HSG Volkach

17.12.2022 20:00

MHV Schweinf.09

TSV Lohr II

17.12.2022 20:00

SpVgg Giebelstadt

TSV Partenstein

14.01.2023 19:30

TG Heidingsfeld

TG Höchberg

21.01.2023 17:00

DJK Waldbüttelbr II

TG Heidingsfeld

21.01.2023 17:30

TSV Lohr II

TSV Partenstein

21.01.2023 19:00

TG Höchberg

SV Michelfeld

21.01.2023 19:30

SG DJK Rimpar III

HSG Volkach

21.01.2023 19:30

TSV Mellrichstadt

SpVgg Giebelstadt

21.01.2023 20:15

MHV Schweinf.09

HSG Mainfranken

28.01.2023 19:30

TG Höchberg

MHV Schweinf.09

28.01.2023 19:30

TG Heidingsfeld

TSV Mellrichstadt

28.01.2023 19:45

SpVgg Giebelstadt

TSV Lohr II

28.01.2023 20:00

SV Michelfeld

SG DJK Rimpar III

28.01.2023 20:00

HSG Volkach

DJK Waldbüttelbr II

29.01.2023 15:00

TSV Partenstein

HSG Mainfranken

04.02.2023 14:00

SG DJK Rimpar III

TG Höchberg

04.02.2023 17:00

DJK Waldbüttelbr II

SV Michelfeld

04.02.2023 17:30

TSV Lohr II

TG Heidingsfeld

04.02.2023 19:30

TSV Mellrichstadt

HSG Volkach

04.02.2023 20:00

HSG Mainfranken

SpVgg Giebelstadt

05.02.2023 19:00

MHV Schweinf.09

TSV Partenstein

11.02.2023 19:00

TG Höchberg

DJK Waldbüttelbr II

11.02.2023 19:30

TG Heidingsfeld

HSG Mainfranken

11.02.2023 20:00

SV Michelfeld

TSV Mellrichstadt

12.02.2023 15:00

SG DJK Rimpar III

MHV Schweinf.09

25.02.2023 20:00

HSG Volkach

TSV Lohr II

04.03.2023 17:30

TSV Lohr II

SV Michelfeld

04.03.2023 19:30

DJK Waldbüttelbr II

SG DJK Rimpar III

04.03.2023 19:30

TSV Mellrichstadt

TG Höchberg

04.03.2023 19:30

TSV Partenstein

TG Heidingsfeld

04.03.2023 20:00

HSG Mainfranken

HSG Volkach

05.03.2023 19:00

MHV Schweinf.09

SpVgg Giebelstadt

11.03.2023 19:00

SG DJK Rimpar III

TSV Mellrichstadt

11.03.2023 19:30

TSV Partenstein

HSG Volkach

11.03.2023 19:30

TG Heidingsfeld

SpVgg Giebelstadt

11.03.2023 19:30

TG Höchberg

TSV Lohr II

11.03.2023 20:00

SV Michelfeld

HSG Mainfranken

11.03.2023 20:00

MHV Schweinf.09

DJK Waldbüttelbr II

18.03.2023 17:30

TSV Lohr II

SG DJK Rimpar III

18.03.2023 19:30

TSV Mellrichstadt

DJK Waldbüttelbr II

18.03.2023 20:00

MHV Schweinf.09

TG Heidingsfeld

18.03.2023 20:00

HSG Mainfranken

TG Höchberg

19.03.2023 16:30

TSV Partenstein

SV Michelfeld

19.03.2023 18:00

HSG Volkach

SpVgg Giebelstadt

25.03.2023 17:00

DJK Waldbüttelbr II

TSV Lohr II

25.03.2023 19:00

SG DJK Rimpar III

HSG Mainfranken

25.03.2023 19:30

TSV Mellrichstadt

MHV Schweinf.09

25.03.2023 20:00

SV Michelfeld

SpVgg Giebelstadt

01.04.2023 19:00

TG Höchberg

TSV Partenstein

01.04.2023 20:00

HSG Volkach

TG Heidingsfeld

15.04.2023 15:30

TSV Lohr II

TSV Mellrichstadt

15.04.2023 19:30

TG Heidingsfeld

SV Michelfeld

15.04.2023 19:30

HSG Volkach

MHV Schweinf.09

15.04.2023 19:30

TSV Partenstein

SG DJK Rimpar III

15.04.2023 20:00

HSG Mainfranken

DJK Waldbüttelbr II

16.04.2023 18:00

SpVgg Giebelstadt

TG Höchberg

22.04.2023 17:30

TSV Lohr II

MHV Schweinf.09

22.04.2023 19:00

SG DJK Rimpar III

SpVgg Giebelstadt

22.04.2023 19:00

TG Höchberg

TG Heidingsfeld

22.04.2023 19:30

DJK Waldbüttelbr II

TSV Partenstein

22.04.2023 19:30

TSV Mellrichstadt

HSG Mainfranken

22.04.2023 20:00

SV Michelfeld

HSG Volkach

29.04.2023 19:30

HSG Mainfranken

TSV Lohr II

29.04.2023 19:30

TSV Partenstein

TSV Mellrichstadt

29.04.2023 19:30

SpVgg Giebelstadt

DJK Waldbüttelbr II

29.04.2023 19:30

HSG Volkach

TG Höchberg

29.04.2023 19:30

MHV Schweinf.09

SV Michelfeld

29.04.2023 19:30

TG Heidingsfeld

SG DJK Rimpar III

Graviertechnik DeegWeber & LeichtleinKesselring

Nächstes Spiel

10.12.2022 17:30

TSV Lohr II

HSG Mainfranken

Letztes Spiel

03.12.2022 20:00

HSG Mainfranken

26

TSV Mellrichstadt

30

Login

Tabelle Bezirksoberliga

1. TSV Lohr II

15:3

2. TSV Partenstein

15:5

3. MHV Schweinf.09

13:5

4. SV Michelfeld

13:7

5. HSG Volkach

12:8

6. DJK Waldbüttelbr II

12:8

7. SG DJK Rimpar III

11:9

8. TG Heidingsfeld

8:10

9. TG Höchberg

6:12

10. SpVgg Giebelstadt

6:14

11. HSG Mainfranken

3:17

12. TSV Mellrichstadt

2:18

Jetzt Online: 5

Heute Online: 365

Gestern Online: 599

Diesen Monat: 4563

Letzter Monat: 23328

Total: 1325573