Herren I Ligaspielplan

RSM MüllerJosef SöhnleinPfeuffer MesstechnikSparkasse MainfrankenRound Table Würzburg

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

22.09.2018 19:30

FC Bad Brückenau

SV Michelfeld

30:25

22.09.2018 19:30

TSV Partenstein

TSV Lohr II

24:30

22.09.2018 20:00

TV Gerolzhofen

HSG Volkach

24:31

22.09.2018 20:00

HSG Mainfranken

TSV Rödelsee

28:26

22.09.2018 20:30

TV Marktsteft

SpVgg Giebelstadt

37:15

23.09.2018 16:00

HSC Bad Neustadt II

MHV Schweinf.09

22:22

29.09.2018 20:00

SV Michelfeld

TV Gerolzhofen

30:17

29.09.2018 20:15

SpVgg Giebelstadt

TSV Lohr II

20:27

03.10.2018 17:00

HSG Volkach

TSV Partenstein

31:27

06.10.2018 17:30

TSV Lohr II

MHV Schweinf.09

26:26

06.10.2018 19:00

TSV Rödelsee

TV Marktsteft

25:24

06.10.2018 20:00

SV Michelfeld

HSG Mainfranken

25:17

06.10.2018 20:00

HSG Volkach

FC Bad Brückenau

38:38

07.10.2018 16:00

TSV Partenstein

TV Gerolzhofen

28:25

07.10.2018 20:00

SpVgg Giebelstadt

HSC Bad Neustadt II

26:21

13.10.2018 19:30

FC Bad Brückenau

TSV Partenstein

29:29

13.10.2018 20:00

HSG Mainfranken

HSG Volkach

29:31

13.10.2018 20:00

MHV Schweinf.09

SpVgg Giebelstadt

28:31

13.10.2018 20:00

TV Gerolzhofen

TSV Lohr II

27:36

13.10.2018 20:30

TV Marktsteft

SV Michelfeld

29:30

14.10.2018 16:00

HSC Bad Neustadt II

TSV Rödelsee

25:31

20.10.2018 17:30

TSV Lohr II

SpVgg Giebelstadt

28:30

20.10.2018 19:00

TSV Rödelsee

MHV Schweinf.09

37:30

20.10.2018 20:00

HSG Volkach

TV Marktsteft

24:40

20.10.2018 20:00

SV Michelfeld

HSC Bad Neustadt II

32:18

20.10.2018 20:00

TV Gerolzhofen

FC Bad Brückenau

24:37

26.10.2018 20:00

SpVgg Giebelstadt

TSV Rödelsee

25:31

27.10.2018 19:30

FC Bad Brückenau

TSV Lohr II

27:25

27.10.2018 20:00

HSG Mainfranken

TV Gerolzhofen

40:24

28.10.2018 16:00

HSC Bad Neustadt II

HSG Volkach

24:24

03.11.2018 17:30

TSV Lohr II

TSV Rödelsee

26:26

03.11.2018 19:30

TSV Partenstein

HSC Bad Neustadt II

30:26

03.11.2018 19:30

FC Bad Brückenau

HSG Mainfranken

34:30

03.11.2018 20:00

TV Gerolzhofen

TV Marktsteft

21:29

03.11.2018 20:00

SV Michelfeld

SpVgg Giebelstadt

32:27

04.11.2018 18:00

HSG Volkach

MHV Schweinf.09

28:27

10.11.2018 19:00

TSV Rödelsee

SV Michelfeld

21:32

10.11.2018 20:15

SpVgg Giebelstadt

HSG Volkach

34:32

10.11.2018 20:30

TV Marktsteft

FC Bad Brückenau

34:28

11.11.2018 16:00

HSC Bad Neustadt II

TV Gerolzhofen

27:20

11.11.2018 18:00

MHV Schweinf.09

TSV Partenstein

27:28

11.11.2018 18:00

HSG Mainfranken

TSV Lohr II

33:33

17.11.2018 17:30

TSV Lohr II

SV Michelfeld

27:28

17.11.2018 19:30

FC Bad Brückenau

HSC Bad Neustadt II

31:28

17.11.2018 19:30

TSV Partenstein

SpVgg Giebelstadt

35:30

17.11.2018 20:00

HSG Mainfranken

TV Marktsteft

28:39

17.11.2018 20:00

TV Gerolzhofen

MHV Schweinf.09

21:41

24.11.2018 20:00

HSG Volkach

TSV Rödelsee

28:34

24.11.2018 20:00

SV Michelfeld

MHV Schweinf.09

29:27

24.11.2018 20:30

TSV Partenstein

HSG Mainfranken

30:30

25.11.2018 15:30

TV Marktsteft

TSV Partenstein

29:22

01.12.2018 19:00

TSV Rödelsee

TSV Partenstein

33:30

01.12.2018 20:00

MHV Schweinf.09

FC Bad Brückenau

32:23

01.12.2018 20:15

SpVgg Giebelstadt

TV Gerolzhofen

34:29

01.12.2018 20:30

TV Marktsteft

TSV Lohr II

32:29

02.12.2018 16:00

HSC Bad Neustadt II

HSG Mainfranken

26:29

02.12.2018 18:00

HSG Volkach

SV Michelfeld

23:31

08.12.2018 19:30

SpVgg Giebelstadt

FC Bad Brückenau

31:24

08.12.2018 19:30

TSV Partenstein

SV Michelfeld

21:22

08.12.2018 20:00

HSG Mainfranken

MHV Schweinf.09

33:33

08.12.2018 20:00

TV Gerolzhofen

TSV Rödelsee

28:39

08.12.2018 20:30

TV Marktsteft

HSC Bad Neustadt II

33:24

09.12.2018 17:00

TSV Lohr II

HSG Volkach

25:19

15.12.2018 17:00

TSV Rödelsee

FC Bad Brückenau

15.12.2018 20:00

SpVgg Giebelstadt

HSG Mainfranken

16.12.2018 16:00

HSC Bad Neustadt II

TSV Lohr II

16.12.2018 19:00

MHV Schweinf.09

TV Marktsteft

26.01.2019 19:00

TSV Rödelsee

HSG Mainfranken

26.01.2019 20:00

MHV Schweinf.09

HSC Bad Neustadt II

26.01.2019 20:00

SV Michelfeld

FC Bad Brückenau

26.01.2019 20:00

HSG Volkach

TV Gerolzhofen

27.01.2019 16:30

TSV Lohr II

TSV Partenstein

27.01.2019 18:00

SpVgg Giebelstadt

TV Marktsteft

02.02.2019 19:30

FC Bad Brückenau

HSG Volkach

02.02.2019 20:00

HSG Mainfranken

SV Michelfeld

02.02.2019 20:00

TV Gerolzhofen

TSV Partenstein

02.02.2019 20:00

MHV Schweinf.09

TSV Lohr II

02.02.2019 20:30

TV Marktsteft

TSV Rödelsee

03.02.2019 16:00

HSC Bad Neustadt II

SpVgg Giebelstadt

09.02.2019 14:15

TSV Lohr II

TV Gerolzhofen

09.02.2019 19:00

TSV Rödelsee

HSC Bad Neustadt II

09.02.2019 19:30

TSV Partenstein

FC Bad Brückenau

09.02.2019 20:00

SpVgg Giebelstadt

MHV Schweinf.09

09.02.2019 20:00

SV Michelfeld

TV Marktsteft

10.02.2019 18:00

HSG Volkach

HSG Mainfranken

16.02.2019 19:30

FC Bad Brückenau

TV Gerolzhofen

16.02.2019 20:00

MHV Schweinf.09

TSV Rödelsee

16.02.2019 20:00

HSG Mainfranken

TSV Partenstein

16.02.2019 20:30

TV Marktsteft

HSG Volkach

17.02.2019 16:00

HSC Bad Neustadt II

SV Michelfeld

23.02.2019 15:45

TSV Lohr II

FC Bad Brückenau

23.02.2019 19:00

TSV Rödelsee

SpVgg Giebelstadt

23.02.2019 19:30

TSV Partenstein

TV Marktsteft

23.02.2019 20:00

MHV Schweinf.09

SV Michelfeld

23.02.2019 20:00

HSG Volkach

HSC Bad Neustadt II

23.02.2019 20:00

TV Gerolzhofen

HSG Mainfranken

09.03.2019 20:00

HSG Mainfranken

FC Bad Brückenau

09.03.2019 20:15

SpVgg Giebelstadt

SV Michelfeld

09.03.2019 20:30

TV Marktsteft

TV Gerolzhofen

10.03.2019 15:00

TSV Rödelsee

TSV Lohr II

10.03.2019 18:00

HSC Bad Neustadt II

TSV Partenstein

10.03.2019 18:00

MHV Schweinf.09

HSG Volkach

16.03.2019 17:30

TSV Lohr II

HSG Mainfranken

16.03.2019 19:30

FC Bad Brückenau

TV Marktsteft

16.03.2019 20:00

TV Gerolzhofen

HSC Bad Neustadt II

16.03.2019 20:00

HSG Volkach

SpVgg Giebelstadt

16.03.2019 20:00

SV Michelfeld

TSV Rödelsee

17.03.2019 15:30

TSV Partenstein

MHV Schweinf.09

23.03.2019 19:00

TSV Rödelsee

HSG Volkach

23.03.2019 20:00

MHV Schweinf.09

TV Gerolzhofen

23.03.2019 20:00

SV Michelfeld

TSV Lohr II

23.03.2019 20:00

SpVgg Giebelstadt

TSV Partenstein

24.03.2019 15:30

TV Marktsteft

HSG Mainfranken

24.03.2019 18:00

HSC Bad Neustadt II

FC Bad Brückenau

30.03.2019 17:30

TSV Lohr II

TV Marktsteft

30.03.2019 19:30

TSV Partenstein

TSV Rödelsee

30.03.2019 19:30

FC Bad Brückenau

MHV Schweinf.09

30.03.2019 20:00

TV Gerolzhofen

SpVgg Giebelstadt

30.03.2019 20:00

HSG Mainfranken

HSC Bad Neustadt II

31.03.2019 14:00

SV Michelfeld

HSG Volkach

06.04.2019 18:00

MHV Schweinf.09

HSG Mainfranken

06.04.2019 19:00

TSV Rödelsee

TV Gerolzhofen

06.04.2019 19:30

FC Bad Brückenau

SpVgg Giebelstadt

06.04.2019 20:00

HSG Volkach

TSV Lohr II

06.04.2019 20:00

SV Michelfeld

TSV Partenstein

07.04.2019 18:00

HSC Bad Neustadt II

TV Marktsteft

13.04.2019 19:30

HSG Mainfranken

SpVgg Giebelstadt

13.04.2019 19:30

TSV Partenstein

HSG Volkach

13.04.2019 19:30

TV Gerolzhofen

SV Michelfeld

13.04.2019 19:30

FC Bad Brückenau

TSV Rödelsee

13.04.2019 19:30

TV Marktsteft

MHV Schweinf.09

13.04.2019 19:30

TSV Lohr II

HSC Bad Neustadt II

Josef SöhnleinRSM MüllerRA Fries & GeltingerWeber & Leichtlein

Nächstes Spiel

15.12.2018 20:00

SpVgg Giebelstadt

HSG Mainfranken

Letztes Spiel

08.12.2018 20:00

HSG Mainfranken

33

MHV Schweinf.09

33

Tabelle

1. SV Michelfeld

20:2

2. TV Marktsteft

16:4

3. TSV Rödelsee

15:5

4. SpVgg Giebelstadt

12:10

5. FC Bad Brückenau

12:8

6. TSV Lohr II

11:11

7. HSG Volkach

10:12

8. TSV Partenstein

10:12

9. HSG Mainfranken

9:11

10. MHV Schweinf.09

7:13

11. HSC Bad Neustadt II

4:16

12. TV Gerolzhofen

0:22

Jetzt Online: 6

Heute Online: 73

Gestern Online: 485

Diesen Monat: 5035

Letzter Monat: 14567

Total: 288129